2017 QBE INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF SPEED
SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
MARCH 23 - 26
|
|
PERIOD 4 UNLIMITED / PERIOD 5 750cc / PERIOD 6 750cc Leg 4 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | ||||||||||||||
00 | Harley BORKOWSKI (NSW) | 1:53.091 | 1:45.456 | 1:43.955 | 1:45.497 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Scott EMANUELSSON (VIC) | 1:58.485 | 1:48.824 | 1:49.460 | 1:48.260 | ||||||||||||||
5a | Ivan HOEY (NSW) | 2:14.498 | 2:00.880 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Damian MACKIE (NZ) | 1:51.933 | 1:41.414 | 1:41.606 | 1:40.712 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Vito MANISCALCO (NSW) | 1:59.368 | 1:48.966 | 1:49.338 | 1:48.423 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Tim PODT (VIC) | 1:56.871 | 1:46.232 | 1:47.268 | 1:47.479 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel BIRCH (NSW) | 1:55.278 | 1:46.761 | 1:48.276 | 1:48.488 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Stuart LOMAX (NSW) | 1:58.354 | 1:48.758 | 1:49.508 | 1:48.157 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Dave FRISBY (NSW) | 2:10.619 | 1:59.293 | 1:58.839 | 1:55.974 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Corey FORDE (NSW) | 1:52.498 | 1:46.969 | 1:47.102 | 1:47.699 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Mick JOHNSTON (NSW) | 1:54.249 | 1:45.986 | 1:45.891 | 1:44.942 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Trevor RILEY (TAS) | 2:00.675 | 1:52.575 | 1:51.294 | 1:49.975 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Mitchell MULLIGAN (NSW) | 1:53.702 | 1:46.152 | 1:45.654 | 1:45.232 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Wayne GOW (NSW) | 2:02.447 | 1:53.863 | 1:53.762 | 1:53.081 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Robert NOLAN (NSW) | 2:06.598 | 1:58.838 | 1:59.502 | 1:59.119 | ||||||||||||||
37 | John ALLEN (QLD) | 1:46.332 | 1:40.135 | 1:39.327 | 1:39.634 | ||||||||||||||
38 | Stephen CRAIG (NSW) | 1:51.642 | 1:44.067 | 1:45.017 | 1:44.994 | ||||||||||||||
47 | James KEAN (NSW) | 2:04.911 | 1:55.202 | 1:54.722 | 1:55.427 | ||||||||||||||
60 | Bob GARNER (NSW) | 1:57.118 | 1:49.588 | 1:50.200 | 1:49.615 | ||||||||||||||
64 | Aaron MORRIS (NSW) | 1:44.472 | 1:39.775 | 1:39.495 | 1:39.903 | ||||||||||||||
66 | Aaiden COOTE (VIC) | 1:53.650 | 1:48.062 | 1:48.202 | 1:48.243 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Wayne WOODS (NSW) | 2:07.202 | 1:55.738 | 1:56.659 | 1:54.830 | ||||||||||||||
73 | Marcus DE CAUX (NSW) | 2:15.468 | 1:58.289 | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Michael BLAIR (NSW) | 1:45.877 | 1:41.393 | 1:40.526 | 1:41.031 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Stephen KAIRL (NSW) | 1:50.093 | 1:44.530 | 1:44.390 | 1:44.482 | ||||||||||||||
81 | Robert TISDELL (NSW) | 2:04.195 | 1:55.260 | 1:55.842 | 1:55.435 | ||||||||||||||
82 | Terry MARTIN (NZ) | 2:00.432 | 1:52.597 | 1:52.161 | 1:50.406 | ||||||||||||||
88a | Peter BELLCHAMBERS (TAS) | 1:57.387 | 1:49.553 | 1:50.256 | 1:49.129 | ||||||||||||||
97 | Stephen WARD (NSW) | 1:48.517 | 1:43.548 | 1:48.246 | |||||||||||||||
115 | Brad LOPATEN (NSW) | 2:01.877 | 1:51.051 | 1:49.855 | 1:50.966 | ||||||||||||||
162 | Stacey HEANEY (VIC) | 2:08.384 | 1:58.237 | 2:00.622 | 2:00.787 | ||||||||||||||
303 | Andre DEUBEL (NSW) | 2:06.240 | 1:56.634 | 1:57.702 | 2:00.088 | ||||||||||||||
322 | Simon REES (NSW) | 1:56.343 | 1:47.969 | 1:47.843 | 1:48.035 | ||||||||||||||
614 | Andrew RELPH (QLD) | 1:58.644 | 1:53.029 | 1:50.425 | 1:51.721 | ||||||||||||||
618 | Ryan MCLAUCHLAN (NSW) | 1:55.145 | 1:46.967 | 1:47.670 | 1:47.481 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Craig Johnston |